議員一覧

県議会議員

県議会議員

氏名 吉田 清一(よしだ せいいち)
選挙区 野洲市
連絡先 〒520-2411
野洲市安治368
TEL.077-589-3755 FAX. 077-589-3755

県議会議員

氏名 家森 茂樹(やもり しげき)
選挙区 甲賀市
連絡先 〒520-3415
甲賀市甲賀町大原上田1396
TEL.0748-88-4814 FAX. 0748-88-6025

県議会議員

氏名 佐野 高典(さの たかのり)
選挙区 大津市
連絡先 〒520-0232
大津市真野五丁目15番5号
TEL.077-572-1375 FAX. 077-558-6036

県議会議員

氏名 西村 久子(にしむら ひさこ)
選挙区 彦根市
連絡先 〒521-1141
彦根市甲崎町114番地
TEL.0749-43-4700 FAX. 0749-43-4700

県議会議員

氏名 野田 藤雄(のだ ふじお)
選挙区 伊香郡
連絡先 〒529-0423
長浜市木之本町千田544番地
TEL.0749-82-3849 FAX. 0749-82-3849

県議会議員

氏名 奥村 芳正(おくむら よしまさ)
選挙区 草津市
連絡先 〒525-0042
草津市山寺町477番地
TEL.077-562-4841 FAX. 077-562-4841

県議会議員

氏名 小寺 裕雄(こてら ひろお)
選挙区 東近江市
連絡先 〒527-0032
東近江市春日町3番17号
TEL.0748-22-5001 FAX.

県議会議員

氏名 川島 隆二(かわしま りゅうじ)
選挙区 長浜市
連絡先 〒526-0015
長浜市神照町750-2
TEL.0749-65-7239 FAX. 0749-68-0717

県議会議員

氏名 生田 邦夫(いくた くにお)
選挙区 湖南市
連絡先 〒520-3234
湖南市中央1-44-1-2106
TEL.0748-74-8577 FAX. 0748-74-3311

県議会議員

氏名 髙木 健三(たかぎ けんぞう)
選挙区 近江八幡市
連絡先 〒523-0821
近江八幡市多賀町640番地
TEL.0748-32-6009 FAX. 0748-32-6009

県議会議員

氏名 細江 正人(ほそえ まさと)
選挙区 彦根市
連絡先 〒522-0064
彦根市本町二丁目2番43号
TEL.0749-24-2113 FAX.

県議会議員

氏名 富田 博明(とみだ ひろあき)
選挙区 甲賀市
連絡先 〒528-0064
甲賀市水口町伴中山2846番地
TEL.0748-62-6141 FAX. 0748-65-3971

県議会議員

氏名 山本 進一(やまもと しんいち)
選挙区 大津市
連絡先 〒520-0803
大津市竜が丘23番15号
TEL.077-525-0817 FAX. 077-525-0817

県議会議員

氏名 岩佐 弘明(いわさ ひろあき)
選挙区 守山市
連絡先 〒524-0015
守山市矢島町920番地3
TEL.077-585-4990 FAX. 077-585-4990

県議会議員

氏名 大野 和三郎(おおの わさぶろう)
選挙区 犬上郡
連絡先 〒529-1173
犬上郡豊郷町高野瀬261番地2
TEL.0749-35-4511 FAX. 0749-35-4511

県議会議員

氏名 有村 國俊(ありむら くにとし)
選挙区 近江八幡市
連絡先 〒523-0085
近江八幡市南津田町1263番地
TEL.0748-32-4891 FAX. 0748-32-4891

県議会議員

氏名 目片 信悟(めかた しんご)
選挙区 大津市
連絡先 〒520-0843
大津市北大路一丁目9番26号
TEL.077-537-4626 FAX. 077-537-2462

県議会議員

氏名 佐藤 健司(さとう けんじ)
選挙区 大津市
連絡先 〒520-2153
大津市一里山一丁目1-13
TEL.077-548-2828 FAX. 077-548-2828

県議会議員

氏名 竹村 健(たけむら やすし)
選挙区 栗東市
連絡先 〒520-3045
栗東市高野200番地1
TEL.077-552-5575 FAX. 077-552-5575

県議会議員

氏名 加藤 誠一 (かとう せいいち)
選挙区 東近江市
連絡先 〒521-1233
東近江市南須田町119-2
TEL.0748-42-3532 FAX. 0748-42-3532

県議会議員

氏名 村島 茂男 (むらしま しげお)
選挙区 東近江市
連絡先 〒529-1653
蒲生郡日野町三十坪1264-5
TEL.0748-52-8123 FAX. 0748-52-0762